Results

Details Participants Registration Regulations

Results:

Position Name City Av. Place Points
1 Dmitry Mikhailov Lesnoy 1.25 152100
2 Nakajima Toyohei Moscow 1.25 147800
3 Kirill Vasiltsov Moscow 1.25 143000
4 Andrey Ermakov Moscow 1.75 155300
5 Nikita Tkachenko Moscow 1.75 147600
6 Dmitry Surgaev Moscow 1.75 131200
7 Eugeniy Rogozin Moscow 1.75 129400
8 Sergey Dedikov St. Petersburg 1.75 114500
9 Viktor Grishin Moscow 2.0 145900
10 Elena Goryacheva Sarov 2.0 137300
11 Aleksandr Skosyrev Moscow 2.0 129500
12 Masato Kanetsuki Moscow 2.0 120900
13 Nikita Mashovets Moscow 2.0 110100
14 Belyaev-san Moscow 2.0 105600
15 Konstantin Ermakov Moscow 2.25 141800
16 Eugeniy Butenko Sarov 2.25 128800
17 Nikita Perov Moscow 2.25 128100
18 Maksim Niyazov Moscow 2.25 118400
19 Vladimir Bogdanov Moscow 2.25 117100
20 Irina Konishcheva Moscow 2.25 116200
21 Galina Oyamada Moscow 2.25 115800
22 Konstantin Sorokin Moscow 2.25 112201
23 Sergey Kizilov St. Petersburg 2.25 108000
24 Kinya Oyamada Moscow 2.25 107400
25 Enkhmend Batsaikhan Moscow 2.25 103800
26 Vladimir Zilli Moscow 2.25 100900
27 Mikhail Barinov Herceg Novi 2.25 83900
28 Nikolay Cherkasov Moscow 2.5 131700
29 Dmitriy Mishakov Moscow 2.5 124200
30 Dmitriy Zaitsev Korolev 2.5 103200
31 Ruslan Zaitsev Moscow 2.5 99700
32 Ilya Velikanov Vologda 2.5 95700
33 Dmitriy Zubko Moscow 2.5 92600
34 Anna Lavrova Moscow 2.5 90000
35 Aleksey Sladkov Moscow 2.5 84500
36 Ozod Abdulazizov Moscow 2.5 56000
37 Vladimir Korobeinikov Moscow 2.75 111700
38 Ilya Monakov Moscow 2.75 96800
39 Anastasia Samarina Moscow 2.75 68600
40 Aleksandr Nevzorov St. Petersburg 3.0 105000
41 Oleg Khitrov Arzamas 3.0 83300
42 Eugeniy Antonov Arkhangelsk 3.0 82200
43 Olga Kopa Moscow 3.0 78600
44 Mikhail Markov Penza 3.0 67600
45 Marina Belousova Moscow 3.25 79200
46 Ekaterina Nikitina Moscow 3.25 68300
47 Irina Alekseeva Moscow 3.25 54900
48 Nikita Shchurikhin Moscow 3.25 51700
49 Georgiy Pavlov Moscow 3.25 47400
50 Denis Kolpakov Perm 3.25 46600
51 Aleksey Yazev Sarov 3.25 24100
52 Pavel Patrikeev Moscow 3.5 90600
53 Mikhail Lugovkin Moscow 3.5 80800
54 Vitaliy Korovin Khimki 3.5 63900
55 Aleksandr Altynchurin Ivanovo 3.5 53900
56 Mikhail Erkulev St. Petersburg 3.75 14600

Recent Posts

  1. (Russian) Кубок Японского дома! Leave a reply
  2. Photos from «Day of Japanese games» Leave a reply
  3. Japan House Cup 2014 Comments Off on Japan House Cup 2014
  4. Happy Birthday Tesuhi! Leave a reply